PATHWAYS

C o m i n g  S o o n  t o  D i s t r i c t  4 5 :  

Check the Pathways Rollout Schedule here
District 45 Pathways Webinar Update.  Watch here for our latest on line presentation featuring Pathways.  When you’re done, please take a minute to complete the survey
How Will the DCP (Distinguished Club Program) Work in Pathways?
Paths and Projects
Frequently Asked Questions
District 45 Pathways  Ambassadors and Guides Club Assignments
District 45 Pathways Ambassadors

Candice Buell, DTM – Division A
Somersworth, NH

Caryl Lajoie, ATMS/CL – Division A
Concord, NH

Deb Kumpf, DTM – Division A
Moultonborough, NH

Betsy Black, DTM – Divisions A and G
Concord, NH

Betty Ellis, DTM – Divisions A and G
Webster, NH

Anne Pelkey, DTM – Division B
New Gloucester, ME

David Tucker, DTM – Division B
Falmouth, ME

Sallie Boggs, DTM – Division B
Bar Harbor, ME

Yvonne Tabb, ACS/ALB – Division B
Bar Harbor, ME

Sandra Hachey, DTM – Division C
Saint John, NB

Marion Taylor, DTM – Division C
Florenceville-Bristol, NB

Patricia MacNevin, DTM – Division C
Hanwell, NB

Mike Jewett, ACS/ALB – Division C
Oromocto, NB

Mason Landry, CC/ALB – Division D
Halifax, NS

Tracy Gatis, ACB/ALB – Division D
Halifax, NS

Heather Perkins, DTM – Divisions D and F
Fletcher’s Lake, NS

Heather Drope, DTM – Divisions D and F
Halifax, NS

Phil Laven, ACB – Divisions D and F
Dartmouth, NS

Michael Thompson, ACS/ALS – Divisions D and F
Dartmouth, NS

Donna Tutty, DTM – Division F
Hubbards, NS

Debra Steeves, DTM – Division E
Lower Coverdale, NB

Ray Savoie, DTM – Division E
Dieppe, NB

Linda Rummenie, DTM – Division E
Miramichi, NB

Maureen McIntosh, DTM – Division E
Riverview, NB

Darlene Dunn, DTM – Division E
Charlottetown, PE

Carolyn Handy, DTM – Division G
Putney, VT

Rhonda Deos, DTM – Division G
Williston, VT

District 45 Pathways Guides

Candice Buell, DTM – Division A
Somersworth, NH

Deb Kumpf, DTM – Division A
Moultonborough, NH

Kelley Demers, CC/ALB – Division A and G
Manchester, NH

Jason Bubier, ACB/ALB – Division B
Ellsworth, ME

Maria Winn, ACB/ALB – Division B
Hollis Center, ME

David Tucker, DTM – Division B
Falmouth, ME

Stephen Almon, ACS/ALB – Division C
Quispamsis, NB

Marion Taylor, DTM – Division C
Florenceville-Bristol, NB

Patricia MacNevin, DTM – Division C
Hanwell, NB

Mike Jewett, ACS/ALB – Division C
Oromocto, NB

Sherry MacDonald, ACS/ALB – Divisions D and F
Hammonds Plains, NS

Lesley Carter, CC/ALB – Divisions D and F
Beaverbank, NS

Kathy Stanford, ACG/ALB – Divisions D and F
Dartmouth, NS

Chris Kasza, CC/ALB – Divisions D and F
Canning, NS

Debra Steeves, DTM – Division E
Lower Coverdale, NB

Linda Rummenie, DTM – Division E
Miramichi, NB

Maureen McIntosh, DTM – Division E
Riverview, NB

Debbie Brady, CC – Division E
Tyne Valley, PE

Lisa Sieverts, ACB/CL – Division G
Harrisville, NH

Dan Wilson, ACS – Division G
Lowell, MA

Cindy Lee, CC/CL – Division G
Burlington, VT

Jon BPATHWAYS